Sezioni Fidas Verona
Sezione | Presidente | |
---|---|---|
1 | Borgo Trento | Formenti Fabio |
2 | Ca’ di David | Castegnaro Eleonora |
3 | Città | Antonini Giovanni |
4 | Golosine | Bresadola Enrico |
5 | Mazzi Maurizio - S. Maria Regina | Mosconi Roberto |
6 | Parona | Zumerle Carla |
7 | Primo Maggio | Sorze Stefano |
8 | S. Lucia Extra | Bosi Rosanna |
9 | S. Massimo / Croce Bianca / Basson | Zuliani Alberto |
10 | S. Nazaro | Maddalena Flavio |
11 | Tomba / S. Giacomo / Zai | Mazzi Marco |
Sezione | Presidente | |
---|---|---|
12 | Alcenago | Brunelli Alessandro |
13 | Alpo | Ferrarin Denis |
14 | Badia Calavena / Selva di Progno | Russo Cosimo |
15 | Bonavicina | Bellesolo Demis |
16 | Bosco Chiesanuova | Mainenti Erika |
17 | Bovolone | Bazzani Fausto |
18 | Buttapietra | Noris Marco |
19 | Casaleone | Ambrosi Alessio |
20 | Caselle di Sommacampagna | Tassini Stefano |
21 | Castelletto di Soave | Merzari Fabio |
22 | Castelnuovo del Garda | Alfano Rosa Alba |
23 | Cerea | Menegatti Matteo |
24 | Cerro Veronese / Azzago | Bertoldi Federico |
25 | Colognola ai Colli | Zumerle Gianpaolo |
26 | Dossobuono | Muraro Samuele |
27 | Erbezzo | Turrina Luca |
28 | Fane | Guardini Daiana |
29 | Fumane | Gallimberti Gaetano |
30 | Grezzana | Melchiori Paolo |
31 | Isola Rizza | Pomini Fabio |
32 | Lavagno | Turco Eugenio |
33 | Lugo | Bertagnoli Giovanni |
34 | Marano e Valgatara | Riolfi Graziano |
35 | Mazzantica | Bagni Mauro |
36 | Mezzane | Lonardoni Pietro |
37 | Mozzecane | Anselmi Filippo |
38 | Negrar | Sona Andrea |
39 | Pedemonte | De Monte Giuseppe |
40 | Perzacco | Feder Barbara |
41 | Povegliano Veronese | Nuzzo Giovanni |
42 | Pozzo | Gabaldo Maddalena |
43 | Quaderni | Franchini Massimo |
44 | Raldon | Andreoli Elia |
45 | Romagnano | Rigo Valentina |
46 | Ronco all’Adige | Tessari Consuelo |
47 | Rosegaferro | Cordioli Alessandro |
48 | Roverchiara | Schiavo Provoli Achille |
49 | Roverè Veronese | Scardoni Francesca |
50 | Salizzole sezioni riunite | Perazzani Davide Andrea |
51 | S. Ambrogio di Valpolicella | Ambrosi Giovanni |
52 | S. Floriano | Gaburro Federico |
53 | S. Giorgio in Salici | Bortignon Giorgio |
54 | S. Martino Buon Albergo | Pisani Giulia |
55 | S. Pietro di Morubio | Tognella Lorenzo |
56 | SS. Redentore - Marchesino | Caldana Alessia |
57 | Stallavena | Campedelli Silvia |
58 | Tregnago | Stefani Chiara |
59 | Valeggio sul Mincio | Bonato Jessica |
60 | Vallese | Tebaldi Marta |
61 | Velo Veronese / S. Mauro di Saline | Campara Davide |
62 | Villafranca di Verona | Marconi Corrado |
Sezione | Presidente | |
---|---|---|
63 | A.G.S.M. | Mazzi Marco |
64 | Cad It | Angileri Raffaella |
65 | Cattolica Assicurazioni | Bragadina Gianluca |
66 | Ferrovieri | Lugoboni Giancarlo |
67 | Telecom | Avesani Giuseppe |
68 | Terme di Giunone - Caldiero | Martinelli Alessio |
Sezione | Presidente | |
---|---|---|
69 | Educandato Agli Angeli | Salazzari Paola |
70 | I.I.S. Calabrese - Levi | Daldosso Flavio |
71 | Istituto Giovanni Giorgi | Gaglione Cecilia e Tancredi Angela |
72 | Istituto Guglielmo Marconi | Da definire |
73 | Istituto Marco Polo | Lovato Stefano |
74 | Istituto Lavinia Mondin | Laria Silvia |
75 | Istituto Seghetti | Splendori Gianmarco |
76 | Istituto Stefani - Bentegodi | Da definire |
77 | Scuole Alle Stimate | Costantino Nicola |
Sezione | Presidente | |
---|---|---|
78 | Ospedale Sacro Cuore | Filippo Fabio |
79 | Seminario Vescovile | Selmo don Matteo |