Sezioni Fidas Verona

  Sezione Presidente
1 Borgo Trento Formenti Fabio
2 Ca’ di David Zuccotto Enrico
3 Città Antonini Giovanni
4 Golosine Imperato Rolando
5 Mazzi Maurizio - S. Maria Regina Albano Mauro
6 Parona Lonardoni Sergio
7 Primo Maggio Sorze Stefano
8 S. Lucia Extra Bosi Rosanna
9 S. Massimo / Croce Bianca / Basson Ronca Vincenzo
10 S. Nazaro Maddalena Flavio
11 Tomba / S. Giacomo / Zai Mantelli Miriam
  Sezione Presidente
12 Alcenago Zampieri Paolo
13 Alpo Molani Moira
14 Badia Calavena / Selva di Progno Russo Cosimo
15 Bonavicina Bellesolo Demis
16 Bosco Chiesanuova Zanini Claudio
17 Bovolone Venturi Michele
18 Buttapietra Noris Marco
19 Casaleone Ambrosi Cristiano
20 Caselle di Sommacampagna Giacopuzzi Massimo
21 Castelletto di Soave Menini Fabrizio
22 Castelnuovo del Garda Gianola Gianluca
23 Cerea Menegatti Matteo
24 Cerro Veronese / Azzago Bertaso Vanni
25 Colognola ai Colli Dalla Riva Marco
26 Dossobuono Marchesini Andrea
27 Erbezzo Massella Valentino
28 Fane Guardini Daiana
29 Fumane Righetti Federico
30 Grezzana Melchiori Paolo
31 Isola Rizza Faccioni Mirko
32 Lavagno Molinaroli Giovanni Maria
33 Lugo Veronesi Lisa
34 Marano e Valgatara Lonardi Elisa
35 Mazzantica Bagni Mauro
36 Mezzane Carrarini Chiara Aurora
37 Mozzecane Anselmi Filippo
38 Negrar Giacopuzzi Enzo
39 Pedemonte De Monte Giuseppe
40 Perzacco Benaglio Ismaele
41 Povegliano Veronese Fratton Mariagiovanna
42 Pozzo Motteran Flavio
43 Quaderni Franchini Diego
44 Raldon Zendrini Valeria
45 Romagnano Viviani Elisa
46 Ronco all’Adige Tessari Consuelo
47 Rosegaferro Cordioli Alessandro
48 Roverchiara Ghellere Mirco
49 Roverè Veronese Scardoni Francesca
50 Salizzole sezioni riunite Guarnieri Luca
51 S. Ambrogio di Valpolicella Ambrosi Giovanni
52 S. Floriano Sterza Alessandro
53 S. Giorgio in Salici Bortignon Giorgio
54 S. Martino Buon Albergo Perazzoli Luca
55 S. Pietro di Morubio Zenti Roberta
56 SS. Redentore - Marchesino Caldana Alessia
57 Stallavena Menegolli Alberto
58 Tregnago Stefani Chiara
59 Valeggio sul Mincio Bonato Jessica
60 Vallese Trazzi Andrea
61 Velo Veronese / S. Mauro di Saline Campara Davide
62 Villafranca di Verona Residori Elisa
  Sezione Presidente
63 A.G.S.M. Mazzi Marco
64 Cad It Mazzi Carlo
65 Cattolica Assicurazioni Bragadina Gianluca
66 Ferrovieri Lugoboni Giancarlo
67 Telecom Avesani Franco
68 Terme di Giunone - Caldiero Tebaldi Roberto
  Sezione Presidente
69 Educandato Agli Angeli Salazzari Paola
70 I.I.S. Calabrese - Levi Daldosso Flavio
71 Istituto Giovanni Giorgi Esposito Alessandro
72 Istituto Guglielmo Marconi Martini Isabella
73 Istituto Marco Polo Mango Francesco
74 Istituto Lavinia Mondin Moscardo Elisa
75 Istituto Seghetti Semolini Federico
76 Istituto Stefani - Bentegodi Marcolungo Emanuela
77 Scuole Alle Stimate Costantino Nicola
  Sezione Presidente
78 Ospedale Sacro Cuore Aldrighetti Pietro
79 Seminario Vescovile Selmo don Matteo